Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Gongyi Hengchang Metallurgical Building Material Equipments Plant

Charcoal Briqueette Dryer, Briqueette Dryer for Sale, Coconut Copra Dryer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Factory Supply Charcoal Briqueette Dryer for Sale, Smpler Installation Cement Double Stage Broken, Energy Saving 900*2100mm Hematite Ball Mill Machines and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Industrial Drying Plant Rotary Drum Dryer Factory Supply Charcoal Briqueette Dryer for Sale

Factory Supply Charcoal Briqueette Dryer for Sale

FOB Price: US $1,999-40,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,999-40,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 10 Set/Day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HJWD
  • Object: Coal Dust
  • Drum diameter: Φ800mm
  • Energy Saving: Energy Saving
  • Color: Multi Color
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords: Charcoal Briqueette Dryer
  • Installation: Engineer Guide
  • Raw Material: Mining Powder
  • Advantage: High Efficiency
  • Power: 1.1-11 Lw
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: China
  • Model: Φ0.8×10
  • Voltage: 380V
  • Certification: ISO9001:2008
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Customized: Customized
  • Name: Factory Supply Charcoal Briqueette Dryer for Sale
  • Application: Coal,Grain,Food,Vegetable,Salt
  • Capacity: 6-50 T/H
  • Function: Complete
  • Layer: 1-5
  • Trademark: hengchang
  • Specification: HJWD6
  • HS Code: 8419310000
Product Description
1.Product Application Of factory supply charcoal briqueette dryer for sale

Mesh band dryer conveys raw material by steel mesh for drying, and very suitable for flow process. It is widely used in chemical industry, food industry, medicine industry, building materials, electronic industries, especially good at drying material in slice shape, strip particles. It has the advantages of low investment, high drying speed, high evaporation strength, high efficiency, and good quality of product.


2.Main Feature Of factory supply charcoal briqueette dryer for sale
 
 1.investment is small.fast drying ,evaporation intensity  is high .
 2,high efficiency, large output , good quality products
 3.standardization of production,,according to the yield to increase the number of segment



3.Working Principle Of factory supply charcoal briqueette dryer for sale

 The principle of mesh belt dryer  is as follows: laid evenly on the mesh belt, driven by the transmission device, the materials move back and forth in the dryer, where hot wind passes through the material and the water vapor is discharged from the weep hole, so as to achieve the purpose of drying.




4.Date Of factory supply charcoal briqueette dryer for sale
ModelMesh Width(mm)Drying Length(m)Drying Area(m2)LayerLayer Distance (mm)Running Speed(m/min)Power(Kw)Capacity(t/h)
HJWD66006-123.6-361-5400-6000.06-11.1-2.26-10
HJWD88006-124.8-481-5400-6000.06-11.1-2.28-15
HJWD1010006-166-801-5400-6000.06-11.1-2.210-20
HJWD1212008-167.2-961-5400-6000.06-11.1-312-25
HJWD1616008-2212.8-1051-5400-6000.06-11.1-315-30
HJWD20200010-2620-2601-5400-6000.06-11.5-418-35
HJWD24240012-3029-3601-5400-6000.06-13-7.520-40
HJWD30300012-4036-6001-5400-6000.06-15-1125-50
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Tina
*From:
To: Miss Tina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category