Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Gongyi Hengchang Metallurgical Building Material Equipments Plant

Briquette Dryer Equipment, Briquette Dryer Price, Briquette Dryer Machine Price manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot Sale Charcoal Briquette Dryer Machine Price, Factory Price Charcoal Powder Ball Pressing Machinery, Chrome Ore Powder Briquette Making Machine Plant and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Industrial Drying Plant Rotary Drum Dryer Hot Sale Charcoal Briquette Dryer Machine Price

Hot Sale Charcoal Briquette Dryer Machine Price

FOB Price: US $1,999-40,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,999-40,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 10 Set/Day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HJWD
  • Object: Coal Dust
  • Drum diameter: Φ800mm
  • Energy Saving: Energy Saving
  • Color: Multi Color
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords: Briqueette Dryer Equipment
  • Installation: Engineer Guide
  • Raw Material: Mining Powder
  • Advantage: High Efficiency
  • Power: 1.1-11 Lw
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: China
  • Model: Φ0.8×10
  • Voltage: 380V
  • Certification: ISO9001:2008
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Customized: Customized
  • Name: Hot Sale Charcoal Briquette Dryer Machine Price
  • Application: Coal,Grain,Food,Vegetable,Salt
  • Capacity: 6-50 T/H
  • Function: Complete
  • Layer: 1-5
  • Trademark: hengchang
  • Specification: HJWD6
  • HS Code: 8419310000
Product Description
1.Product Application Of hot sale charcoal briquette dryer machine price 

Mesh band dryer conveys raw material by steel mesh for drying, and very suitable for flow process. It is widely used in chemical industry, food industry, medicine industry, building materials, electronic industries, especially good at drying material in slice shape, strip particles. It has the advantages of low investment, high drying speed, high evaporation strength, high efficiency, and good quality of product.


2.Main Feature Of hot sale charcoal briquette dryer machine price 
 
 1.investment is small.fast drying ,evaporation intensity  is high .
 2,high efficiency, large output , good quality products
 3.standardization of production,,according to the yield to increase the number of segment



3.Working Principle Of hot sale charcoal briquette dryer machine price 

 The principle of mesh belt dryer  is as follows: laid evenly on the mesh belt, driven by the transmission device, the materials move back and forth in the dryer, where hot wind passes through the material and the water vapor is discharged from the weep hole, so as to achieve the purpose of drying.




4.Date Of hot sale charcoal briquette dryer machine price 
ModelMesh Width(mm)Drying Length(m)Drying Area(m2)LayerLayer Distance (mm)Running Speed(m/min)Power(Kw)Capacity(t/h)
HJWD66006-123.6-361-5400-6000.06-11.1-2.26-10
HJWD88006-124.8-481-5400-6000.06-11.1-2.28-15
HJWD1010006-166-801-5400-6000.06-11.1-2.210-20
HJWD1212008-167.2-961-5400-6000.06-11.1-312-25
HJWD1616008-2212.8-1051-5400-6000.06-11.1-315-30
HJWD20200010-2620-2601-5400-6000.06-11.5-418-35
HJWD24240012-3029-3601-5400-6000.06-13-7.520-40
HJWD30300012-4036-6001-5400-6000.06-15-1125-50
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Tina
*From:
To: Miss Tina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now