Henan, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
45
Year of Establishment:
1992-10-06
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service

Charcoal Briqueette Dryer, Briqueette Dryer for Sale, Coconut Copra Dryer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Factory Supply Charcoal Briqueette Dryer for Sale, Laterite Nickel Ore Hpal Process Shaking Table, Biomass Particle Rotary Drum Dryer and so on.

Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier

Factory Supply Charcoal Briqueette Dryer for Sale

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,999-40,000/ Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 10 Set/Day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Model: Φ0.8×10
Object: Coal Dust
Voltage: 380V
Drum diameter: Φ800mm
Certification: ISO9001:2008
Energy Saving: Energy Saving

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: HJWD
Warranty: 1 Year
Color: Multi Color
Customized: Customized
Condition: New
Name: Factory Supply Charcoal Briqueette Dryer for Sale
Keywords: Charcoal Briqueette Dryer
Application: Coal,Grain,Food,Vegetable,Salt
Installation: Engineer Guide
Capacity: 6-50 T/H
Raw Material: Mining Powder
Function: Complete
Advantage: High Efficiency
Layer: 1-5
Power: 1.1-11 Lw
Trademark: hengchang
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Specification: HJWD6
Origin: China
HS Code: 8419310000

Product Description

1.Product Application Of factory supply charcoal briqueette dryer for sale

Mesh band dryer conveys raw material by steel mesh for drying, and very suitable for flow process. It is widely used in chemical industry, food industry, medicine industry, building materials, electronic industries, especially good at drying material in slice shape, strip particles. It has the advantages of low investment, high drying speed, high evaporation strength, high efficiency, and good quality of product.


2.Main Feature Of factory supply charcoal briqueette dryer for sale
 
 1.investment is small.fast drying ,evaporation intensity  is high .
 2,high efficiency, large output , good quality products
 3.standardization of production,,according to the yield to increase the number of segment



3.Working Principle Of factory supply charcoal briqueette dryer for sale

 The principle of mesh belt dryer  is as follows: laid evenly on the mesh belt, driven by the transmission device, the materials move back and forth in the dryer, where hot wind passes through the material and the water vapor is discharged from the weep hole, so as to achieve the purpose of drying.




4.Date Of factory supply charcoal briqueette dryer for sale
ModelMesh Width(mm)Drying Length(m)Drying Area(m2)LayerLayer Distance (mm)Running Speed(m/min)Power(Kw)Capacity(t/h)
HJWD66006-123.6-361-5400-6000.06-11.1-2.26-10
HJWD88006-124.8-481-5400-6000.06-11.1-2.28-15
HJWD1010006-166-801-5400-6000.06-11.1-2.210-20
HJWD1212008-167.2-961-5400-6000.06-11.1-312-25
HJWD1616008-2212.8-1051-5400-6000.06-11.1-315-30
HJWD20200010-2620-2601-5400-6000.06-11.5-418-35
HJWD24240012-3029-3601-5400-6000.06-13-7.520-40
HJWD30300012-4036-6001-5400-6000.06-15-1125-50

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Tina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now